- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$590,000
$600,000
1.7%2742 W 69th AVE, Denver, CO 80221
MLS# 2366917
Listed by Denver Property Team

$1,084,500
$1,119,000
3.1%1562 S Lincoln ST, Denver, CO 80210
MLS# 3934609
Listed by Snyder Realty Team

$364,700
$370,000
1.4%4160 E 119th PL #A, Thornton, CO 80233
MLS# 2763719
Listed by Denver Property Team

$750,000
$750,000
8366 Devinney ST, Arvada, CO 80005
MLS# 3576672
Listed by Keller Williams DTC

$245,000
$249,000
1.6%19019 E Warren DR #H207, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 4915993
Listed by Brokers Guild Real Estate

$625,000
$625,000
8445 Lamar DR, Arvada, CO 80003
MLS# 5367183
Listed by Denver Property Team

$565,000
$580,000
2.6%487 Hideaway CT, Castle Rock, CO 80104
MLS# 4872229
Listed by Front Range Real Estate Professionals LLC

$392,000
$400,000
2.0%3550 Fairfax ST, Denver, CO 80207
MLS# 5981007
Listed by Denver Property Team

$675,000
$675,000
10410 Hollyhock CT, Highlands Ranch, CO 80129
MLS# 3341844
Listed by Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

$975,000
$998,000
2.3%8133 Arapahoe Peak ST, Littleton, CO 80125
MLS# 7233468
Listed by Jd And Associates

$650,000
$650,000
5370 S Flanders WAY, Centennial, CO 80015
MLS# 7539917
Listed by Denver Property Team

$320,000
$315,000
1.6%1251 S Yosemite WAY #92, Denver, CO 80247
MLS# 6522613
Listed by Denver Property Team

$780,000
$850,000
8.2%1440 Lima ST, Aurora, CO 80010
MLS# 9773278
Listed by Denver Property Team

$219,200
$230,000
4.7%1157 Krameria ST, Denver, CO 80220
MLS# 6342189
Listed by Beers Realty

$277,000
$280,000
1.1%1301 Speer BLVD #1108, Denver, CO 80204
MLS# 2069042
Listed by Denver Property Team

$540,000
$550,000
1.8%6687 S Forest WAY #E, Centennial, CO 80121
MLS# 4417402
Listed by Denver Property Team

$262,500
$265,000
0.9%13961 E Marina DR #205, Aurora, CO 80014
MLS# 8668947
Listed by Madison & Company Properties

$425,000
$425,000
17703 E Nassau PL, Aurora, CO 80013
MLS# 9284488
Listed by Denver Property Team

$980,000
$999,000
1.9%1700 Bassett ST #1803, Denver, CO 80202
MLS# 4585330
Listed by Compass - Denver

$441,500
$475,000
7.1%1408 Lima ST, Aurora, CO 80010
MLS# 7091909
Listed by Denver Property Team

$441,500
$475,000
7.1%1408 Lima ST, Aurora, CO 80010
MLS# 2000119
Listed by Denver Property Team

$65,000
$70,000
7.1%11692 Braun WAY, Conifer, CO 80433
MLS# 3999738
Listed by Keller Williams Foothills Realty

$1,125,000
$1,105,000
1.8%11560 W Park Range RD, Littleton, CO 80127
MLS# 9069237
Listed by Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

$299,000
$299,000
8941 W Yale AVE, Lakewood, CO 80227
MLS# 7786561
Listed by Redfin Corporation

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417